Home Championship Fixtures

Championship Fixtures

20:45 13/03/2020 Fulham PSTP Brentford
13:30 14/03/2020 West Bromwich Albion PSTP Birmingham City
16:00 14/03/2020 Blackburn Rovers PSTP Bristol City
16:00 14/03/2020 Huddersfield Town PSTP Wigan Athletic
16:00 14/03/2020 Hull City PSTP Charlton Athletic
16:00 14/03/2020 Luton Town PSTP Preston North End
16:00 14/03/2020 Middlesbrough PSTP Swansea City
16:00 14/03/2020 Millwall PSTP Derby County
16:00 14/03/2020 Queens Park Rangers PSTP Barnsley
16:00 14/03/2020 Reading PSTP Stoke City
16:00 14/03/2020 Sheffield Wednesday PSTP Nottingham Forest
14:00 15/03/2020 Cardiff City PSTP Leeds United
20:45 17/03/2020 Barnsley PSTP Millwall
20:45 17/03/2020 Brentford PSTP West Bromwich Albion
20:45 17/03/2020 Bristol City PSTP Sheffield Wednesday
20:45 17/03/2020 Charlton Athletic PSTP Queens Park Rangers
20:45 17/03/2020 Derby County PSTP Reading
20:45 18/03/2020 Preston North End PSTP Cardiff City
20:45 18/03/2020 Birmingham City PSTP Hull City
20:45 18/03/2020 Leeds United PSTP Fulham
20:45 18/03/2020 Nottingham Forest PSTP Huddersfield Town
20:45 18/03/2020 Swansea City PSTP Luton Town
20:45 18/03/2020 Wigan Athletic PSTP Blackburn Rovers
21:00 18/03/2020 Stoke City PSTP Middlesbrough
16:00 21/03/2020 Millwall PSTP Swansea City
16:00 21/03/2020 Preston North End PSTP Derby County
16:00 21/03/2020 Reading PSTP Brentford
16:00 21/03/2020 Sheffield Wednesday PSTP West Bromwich Albion
16:00 21/03/2020 Wigan Athletic PSTP Stoke City
13:30 21/03/2020 Queens Park Rangers PSTP Fulham
16:00 21/03/2020 Barnsley PSTP Blackburn Rovers
16:00 21/03/2020 Birmingham City PSTP Huddersfield Town
16:00 21/03/2020 Cardiff City PSTP Charlton Athletic
16:00 21/03/2020 Hull City PSTP Middlesbrough
16:00 21/03/2020 Leeds United PSTP Luton Town
16:00 22/03/2020 Nottingham Forest PSTP Bristol City
20:45 3/04/2020 Blackburn Rovers PSTP Leeds United
13:30 4/04/2020 Bristol City PSTP Cardiff City
13:30 4/04/2020 Derby County PSTP Nottingham Forest
16:00 4/04/2020 Brentford PSTP Wigan Athletic
16:00 4/04/2020 Charlton Athletic PSTP Millwall
16:00 4/04/2020 Fulham PSTP Birmingham City
16:00 4/04/2020 Huddersfield Town PSTP Preston North End
16:00 4/04/2020 Luton Town PSTP Reading
16:00 4/04/2020 Middlesbrough PSTP Queens Park Rangers
16:00 4/04/2020 Stoke City PSTP Barnsley
16:00 4/04/2020 Swansea City PSTP Sheffield Wednesday
16:00 4/04/2020 West Bromwich Albion PSTP Hull City
14:00 10/04/2020 Millwall PSTP Middlesbrough
16:00 10/04/2020 Birmingham City PSTP Swansea City
16:00 10/04/2020 Brentford PSTP Charlton Athletic
16:00 10/04/2020 Bristol City PSTP Hull City
16:00 10/04/2020 Cardiff City PSTP Blackburn Rovers
16:00 10/04/2020 Leeds United PSTP Stoke City
16:00 10/04/2020 Luton Town PSTP Barnsley
16:00 10/04/2020 Nottingham Forest PSTP Fulham
16:00 10/04/2020 Reading PSTP Huddersfield Town
16:00 10/04/2020 Sheffield Wednesday PSTP Preston North End
16:00 10/04/2020 West Bromwich Albion PSTP Derby County
16:00 10/04/2020 Wigan Athletic PSTP Queens Park Rangers
16:00 13/04/2020 Barnsley PSTP Wigan Athletic
16:00 13/04/2020 Blackburn Rovers PSTP West Bromwich Albion
16:00 13/04/2020 Charlton Athletic PSTP Reading
16:00 13/04/2020 Derby County PSTP Brentford
16:00 13/04/2020 Huddersfield Town PSTP Luton Town
16:00 13/04/2020 Hull City PSTP Millwall
16:00 13/04/2020 Middlesbrough PSTP Bristol City
16:00 13/04/2020 Preston North End PSTP Nottingham Forest
16:00 13/04/2020 Queens Park Rangers PSTP Sheffield Wednesday
16:00 13/04/2020 Stoke City PSTP Birmingham City
16:00 13/04/2020 Swansea City PSTP Leeds United
20:45 14/04/2020 Fulham PSTP Cardiff City
16:00 18/04/2020 Birmingham City PSTP Charlton Athletic
16:00 18/04/2020 Brentford PSTP Preston North End
16:00 18/04/2020 Bristol City PSTP Stoke City
16:00 18/04/2020 Cardiff City PSTP Derby County
16:00 18/04/2020 Leeds United PSTP Barnsley
16:00 18/04/2020 Luton Town PSTP Queens Park Rangers
16:00 18/04/2020 Millwall PSTP Blackburn Rovers
16:00 18/04/2020 Nottingham Forest PSTP Swansea City
16:00 18/04/2020 Reading PSTP Middlesbrough
16:00 18/04/2020 Sheffield Wednesday PSTP Huddersfield Town
16:00 18/04/2020 West Bromwich Albion PSTP Fulham
16:00 18/04/2020 Wigan Athletic PSTP Hull City
14:00 25/04/2020 Derby County PSTP Leeds United
16:00 25/04/2020 Barnsley PSTP Nottingham Forest
16:00 25/04/2020 Blackburn Rovers PSTP Reading
16:00 25/04/2020 Charlton Athletic PSTP Wigan Athletic
16:00 25/04/2020 Fulham PSTP Sheffield Wednesday
16:00 25/04/2020 Huddersfield Town PSTP West Bromwich Albion
16:00 25/04/2020 Hull City PSTP Luton Town
16:00 25/04/2020 Middlesbrough PSTP Cardiff City
16:00 25/04/2020 Preston North End PSTP Birmingham City
16:00 25/04/2020 Queens Park Rangers PSTP Millwall
16:00 25/04/2020 Stoke City PSTP Brentford
16:00 25/04/2020 Swansea City PSTP Bristol City
13:30 2/05/2020 Birmingham City PSTP Derby County
13:30 2/05/2020 Brentford PSTP Barnsley
13:30 2/05/2020 Bristol City PSTP Preston North End
13:30 2/05/2020 Cardiff City PSTP Hull City
13:30 2/05/2020 Leeds United PSTP Charlton Athletic
13:30 2/05/2020 Luton Town PSTP Blackburn Rovers
13:30 2/05/2020 Millwall PSTP Huddersfield Town
13:30 2/05/2020 Nottingham Forest PSTP Stoke City
13:30 2/05/2020 Reading PSTP Swansea City
13:30 2/05/2020 Sheffield Wednesday PSTP Middlesbrough
13:30 2/05/2020 West Bromwich Albion PSTP Queens Park Rangers
13:30 2/05/2020 Wigan Athletic PSTP Fulham