Home La Liga Fixtures

La Liga Fixtures

FT 13/09/2019 Mallorca 0 - 0 Athletic Club
FT 14/09/2019 Real Madrid 3 - 2 Levante
FT 14/09/2019 Leganes 0 - 3 Villarreal
FT 14/09/2019 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Atletico Madrid
FT 14/09/2019 Barcelona 5 - 2 Valencia
FT 15/09/2019 Eibar 1 - 2 Espanyol
FT 15/09/2019 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Sevilla
FT 15/09/2019 Celta de Vigo 0 - 2 Granada
FT 15/09/2019 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Osasuna
FT 15/09/2019 Real Betis 1 - 1 Getafe
FT 20/09/2019 Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Betis
FT 21/09/2019 Villarreal 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
FT 21/09/2019 Levante 0 - 0 Eibar
FT 21/09/2019 Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo
FT 21/09/2019 Granada 2 - 0 Barcelona
FT 22/09/2019 Getafe 4 - 2 Mallorca
FT 22/09/2019 Espanyol 1 - 3 Real Sociedad
FT 22/09/2019 Valencia 1 - 1 Leganes
FT 22/09/2019 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
FT 22/09/2019 Sevilla 0 - 1 Real Madrid
FT 24/09/2019 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Granada
FT 24/09/2019 Real Betis 3 - 1 Levante
FT 24/09/2019 Barcelona 2 - 1 Villarreal
FT 25/09/2019 Leganes 1 - 1 Athletic Club
FT 25/09/2019 Mallorca 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid
FT 25/09/2019 Valencia 3 - 3 Getafe
FT 25/09/2019 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Osasuna
FT 26/09/2019 Eibar 3 - 2 Sevilla
FT 26/09/2019 Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Espanyol
FT 26/09/2019 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
FT 27/09/2019 Villarreal 5 - 1 Real Betis
FT 28/09/2019 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Valencia
FT 28/09/2019 Getafe 0 - 2 Barcelona
FT 28/09/2019 Granada 1 - 0 Leganés
FT 28/09/2019 Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid
FT 29/09/2019 Espanyol 0 - 2 Real Valladolid
FT 29/09/2019 Eibar 2 - 0 Celta de Vigo
FT 29/09/2019 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Mallorca
FT 29/09/2019 Levante 1 - 1 Osasuna
FT 29/09/2019 Sevilla 3 - 2 Real Sociedad
FT 4/10/2019 Real Betis 1 - 1 Eibar
FT 5/10/2019 Leganés 1 - 2 Levante
FT 5/10/2019 Real Madrid 4 - 2 Granada
FT 5/10/2019 Valencia 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
FT 5/10/2019 Osasuna 2 - 1 Villarreal
FT 6/10/2019 Mallorca 2 - 0 Espanyol
FT 6/10/2019 Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Athletic Club
FT 6/10/2019 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid
FT 6/10/2019 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Getafe
FT 6/10/2019 Barcelona 4 - 0 Sevilla
FT 18/10/2019 Granada 1 - 0 Osasuna
FT 19/10/2019 Eibar 0 - 3 Barcelona
FT 19/10/2019 Atlético Madrid 1 - 1 Valencia
FT 19/10/2019 Getafe 2 - 0 Leganés
FT 19/10/2019 Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Madrid
FT 20/10/2019 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Celta de Vigo
FT 20/10/2019 Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Real Betis
FT 20/10/2019 Espanyol 0 - 1 Villarreal
FT 20/10/2019 Athletic Club 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
FT 20/10/2019 Sevilla 1 - 0 Levante
00:00 25/10/2019 Barcelona PSTP Real Madrid
21:00 25/10/2019 Villarreal 21 : 00 Deportivo Alavés
16:00 26/10/2019 Leganés 16 : 00 Mallorca
18:30 26/10/2019 Real Valladolid 18 : 30 Eibar
21:00 26/10/2019 Atlético Madrid 21 : 00 Athletic Club
12:00 27/10/2019 Celta de Vigo 12 : 00 Real Sociedad
14:00 27/10/2019 Granada 14 : 00 Real Betis
16:00 27/10/2019 Levante 16 : 00 Espanyol
18:30 27/10/2019 Sevilla 18 : 30 Getafe
21:00 27/10/2019 Osasuna 21 : 00 Valencia
19:00 29/10/2019 Deportivo Alavés 19 : 00 Atlético Madrid
21:15 29/10/2019 Barcelona 21 : 15 Real Valladolid
19:00 30/10/2019 Real Sociedad 19 : 00 Levante
19:00 30/10/2019 Valencia 19 : 00 Sevilla
20:00 30/10/2019 Athletic Club 20 : 00 Espanyol
21:00 30/10/2019 Real Betis 21 : 00 Celta de Vigo
21:15 30/10/2019 Real Madrid 21 : 15 Leganés
19:00 31/10/2019 Eibar 19 : 00 Villarreal
19:00 31/10/2019 Mallorca 19 : 00 Osasuna
21:15 31/10/2019 Getafe 21 : 15 Granada
13:00 2/11/2019 Espanyol 13 : 00 Valencia
16:00 2/11/2019 Levante 16 : 00 Barcelona
18:30 2/11/2019 Sevilla 18 : 30 Atlético Madrid
21:00 2/11/2019 Real Madrid 21 : 00 Real Betis
12:00 3/11/2019 Real Valladolid 12 : 00 Mallorca
14:00 3/11/2019 Villarreal 14 : 00 Athletic Club
16:00 3/11/2019 Osasuna 16 : 00 Deportivo Alavés
18:30 3/11/2019 Celta de Vigo 18 : 30 Getafe
18:30 3/11/2019 Leganés 18 : 30 Eibar
21:00 3/11/2019 Granada 21 : 00 Real Sociedad