Home La Liga Fixtures

La Liga Fixtures

FT 13/09/2019 Mallorca 0 - 0 Athletic Club
FT 14/09/2019 Real Madrid 3 - 2 Levante
FT 14/09/2019 Leganes 0 - 3 Villarreal
FT 14/09/2019 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Atletico Madrid
FT 14/09/2019 Barcelona 5 - 2 Valencia
FT 15/09/2019 Eibar 1 - 2 Espanyol
FT 15/09/2019 Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Sevilla
FT 15/09/2019 Celta de Vigo 0 - 2 Granada
FT 15/09/2019 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Osasuna
FT 15/09/2019 Real Betis 1 - 1 Getafe
FT 20/09/2019 Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Betis
FT 21/09/2019 Villarreal 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
FT 21/09/2019 Levante 0 - 0 Eibar
FT 21/09/2019 Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo
FT 21/09/2019 Granada 2 - 0 Barcelona
FT 22/09/2019 Getafe 4 - 2 Mallorca
FT 22/09/2019 Espanyol 1 - 3 Real Sociedad
FT 22/09/2019 Valencia 1 - 1 Leganes
FT 22/09/2019 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
FT 22/09/2019 Sevilla 0 - 1 Real Madrid
FT 24/09/2019 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Granada
FT 24/09/2019 Real Betis 3 - 1 Levante
FT 24/09/2019 Barcelona 2 - 1 Villarreal
FT 25/09/2019 Leganes 1 - 1 Athletic Club
FT 25/09/2019 Mallorca 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid
FT 25/09/2019 Valencia 3 - 3 Getafe
FT 25/09/2019 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Osasuna
FT 26/09/2019 Eibar 3 - 2 Sevilla
FT 26/09/2019 Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Espanyol
FT 26/09/2019 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
FT 27/09/2019 Villarreal 5 - 1 Real Betis
FT 28/09/2019 Athletic Club 0 - 1 Valencia
FT 28/09/2019 Getafe 0 - 2 Barcelona
FT 28/09/2019 Granada 1 - 0 Leganés
FT 28/09/2019 Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid
FT 29/09/2019 Espanyol 0 - 2 Real Valladolid
FT 29/09/2019 Eibar 2 - 0 Celta de Vigo
FT 29/09/2019 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Mallorca
FT 29/09/2019 Levante 1 - 1 Osasuna
FT 29/09/2019 Sevilla 3 - 2 Real Sociedad
FT 4/10/2019 Real Betis 1 - 1 Eibar
FT 5/10/2019 Leganés 1 - 2 Levante
FT 5/10/2019 Real Madrid 4 - 2 Granada
FT 5/10/2019 Valencia 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
FT 5/10/2019 Osasuna 2 - 1 Villarreal
FT 6/10/2019 Mallorca 2 - 0 Espanyol
FT 6/10/2019 Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Athletic Club
FT 6/10/2019 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid
FT 6/10/2019 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Getafe
FT 6/10/2019 Barcelona 4 - 0 Sevilla
FT 18/10/2019 Granada 1 - 0 Osasuna
FT 19/10/2019 Eibar 0 - 3 Barcelona
FT 19/10/2019 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Valencia
FT 19/10/2019 Getafe 2 - 0 Leganes
FT 19/10/2019 Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Madrid
FT 20/10/2019 Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Celta Vigo
FT 20/10/2019 Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Real Betis
FT 20/10/2019 Espanyol 0 - 1 Villarreal
FT 20/10/2019 Athletic Club 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
FT 20/10/2019 Sevilla 1 - 0 Levante
FT 25/10/2019 Villarreal 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
FT 26/10/2019 Leganes 1 - 0 Mallorca
FT 26/10/2019 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Eibar
FT 26/10/2019 Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Club
FT 27/10/2019 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
FT 27/10/2019 Granada 1 - 0 Real Betis
FT 27/10/2019 Levante 0 - 1 Espanyol
FT 27/10/2019 Sevilla 2 - 0 Getafe
FT 27/10/2019 Osasuna 3 - 1 Valencia
FT 29/10/2019 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT 29/10/2019 Barcelona 5 - 1 Real Valladolid
FT 30/10/2019 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Levante
FT 30/10/2019 Valencia 1 - 1 Sevilla
FT 30/10/2019 Athletic Club 3 - 0 Espanyol
FT 30/10/2019 Real Betis 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
FT 30/10/2019 Real Madrid 5 - 0 Leganes
FT 31/10/2019 Eibar 2 - 1 Villarreal
FT 31/10/2019 Mallorca 2 - 2 Osasuna
FT 31/10/2019 Getafe 3 - 1 Granada
FT 2/11/2019 Espanyol 1 - 2 Valencia
FT 2/11/2019 Levante 3 - 1 Barcelona
FT 2/11/2019 Sevilla 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT 2/11/2019 Real Madrid 0 - 0 Real Betis
FT 3/11/2019 Real Valladolid 3 - 0 Mallorca
FT 3/11/2019 Villarreal 0 - 0 Athletic Club
FT 3/11/2019 Osasuna 4 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
FT 3/11/2019 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Getafe
FT 3/11/2019 Leganes 1 - 2 Eibar
FT 3/11/2019 Granada 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
FT 8/11/2019 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Leganes
FT 9/11/2019 Deportivo Alavés 3 - 0 Real Valladolid
FT 9/11/2019 Valencia 2 - 0 Granada
FT 9/11/2019 Eibar 0 - 4 Real Madrid
FT 9/11/2019 Barcelona 4 - 1 Celta Vigo
FT 10/11/2019 Mallorca 3 - 1 Villarreal
FT 10/11/2019 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Levante
FT 10/11/2019 Atletico Madrid 3 - 1 Espanyol
FT 10/11/2019 Getafe 0 - 0 Osasuna
FT 10/11/2019 Real Betis 1 - 2 Sevilla
FT 22/11/2019 Levante 2 - 1 Mallorca
FT 23/11/2019 Leganes 1 - 2 Barcelona
FT 23/11/2019 Real Betis 2 - 1 Valencia
FT 23/11/2019 Granada 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT 23/11/2019 Real Madrid 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
FT 24/11/2019 Espanyol 1 - 1 Getafe
FT 24/11/2019 Osasuna 1 - 2 Athletic Club
FT 24/11/2019 Eibar 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
FT 24/11/2019 Villarreal 1 - 3 Celta Vigo
FT 24/11/2019 Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Sevilla
FT 29/11/2019 Celta Vigo 0 - 0 Real Valladolid
FT 30/11/2019 Deportivo Alavés 1 - 2 Real Madrid
FT 30/11/2019 Real Sociedad 4 - 1 Eibar
FT 30/11/2019 Mallorca 1 - 2 Real Betis
FT 30/11/2019 Valencia 2 - 1 Villarreal
FT 1/12/2019 Sevilla 1 - 0 Leganes
FT 1/12/2019 Athletic Club 2 - 0 Granada
FT 1/12/2019 Espanyol 2 - 4 Osasuna
FT 1/12/2019 Getafe 4 - 0 Levante
FT 1/12/2019 Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 Barcelona
FT 6/12/2019 Villarreal 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
FT 7/12/2019 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Espanyol
FT 7/12/2019 Granada 3 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
FT 7/12/2019 Levante 2 - 4 Valencia
FT 7/12/2019 Barcelona 5 - 2 Mallorca
FT 8/12/2019 Eibar 0 - 1 Getafe
FT 8/12/2019 Real Betis 3 - 2 Athletic Club
FT 8/12/2019 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
FT 8/12/2019 Leganes 3 - 2 Celta Vigo
FT 8/12/2019 Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla
21:00 13/12/2019 Deportivo Alavés 21 : 00 Leganes
13:00 14/12/2019 Granada 13 : 00 Levante
16:00 14/12/2019 Real Sociedad 16 : 00 Barcelona
18:30 14/12/2019 Athletic Club 18 : 30 Eibar
21:00 14/12/2019 Atletico Madrid 21 : 00 Osasuna
12:00 15/12/2019 Getafe 12 : 00 Real Valladolid
14:00 15/12/2019 Celta Vigo 14 : 00 Mallorca
16:00 15/12/2019 Espanyol 16 : 00 Real Betis
18:30 15/12/2019 Sevilla 18 : 30 Villarreal
21:00 15/12/2019 Valencia 21 : 00 Real Madrid
20:00 18/12/2019 Barcelona 20 : 00 Real Madrid
20:00 18/12/2019 Barcelona 20 : 00 Real Madrid
21:00 20/12/2019 Eibar 21 : 00 Granada
13:00 21/12/2019 Mallorca 13 : 00 Sevilla
16:00 21/12/2019 Barcelona 16 : 00 Deportivo Alavés
18:30 21/12/2019 Villarreal 18 : 30 Getafe
21:00 21/12/2019 Real Valladolid 21 : 00 Valencia