Home Serie A Fixtures

Serie A Fixtures

FT 14/09/2019 Fiorentina 0 - 0 Juventus
FT 14/09/2019 Napoli 2 - 0 Sampdoria
FT 14/09/2019 Internazionale 1 - 0 Udinese
FT 15/09/2019 Genoa 1 - 2 Atalanta
FT 15/09/2019 Brescia 3 - 4 Bologna
FT 15/09/2019 Parma 1 - 3 Cagliari
FT 15/09/2019 SPAL 2 - 1 Lazio
FT 15/09/2019 Roma 4 - 2 Sassuolo
FT 15/09/2019 Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Milan
FT 16/09/2019 Torino 1 - 2 Lecce
FT 20/09/2019 Cagliari 3 - 1 Genoa
FT 21/09/2019 Udinese 0 - 1 Brescia
FT 21/09/2019 Juventus 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
FT 21/09/2019 Milan 0 - 2 Internazionale
FT 22/09/2019 Sassuolo 3 - 0 SPAL
FT 22/09/2019 Bologna 1 - 2 Roma
FT 22/09/2019 Lecce 1 - 4 Napoli
FT 22/09/2019 Sampdoria 1 - 0 Torino
FT 22/09/2019 Atalanta 2 - 2 Fiorentina
FT 22/09/2019 Lazio 2 - 0 Parma
FT 24/09/2019 Hellas Verona 0 - 0 Udinese
FT 24/09/2019 Brescia 1 - 2 Juventus
FT 25/09/2019 Roma 0 - 2 Atalanta
FT 25/09/2019 Fiorentina 2 - 1 Sampdoria
FT 25/09/2019 Genoa 0 - 0 Bologna
FT 25/09/2019 Internazionale 1 - 0 Lazio
FT 25/09/2019 Napoli 0 - 1 Cagliari
FT 25/09/2019 Parma 1 - 0 Sassuolo
FT 25/09/2019 SPAL 1 - 3 Lecce
FT 26/09/2019 Torino 2 - 1 Milan
FT 28/09/2019 Juventus 2 - 0 SPAL
FT 28/09/2019 Sampdoria 1 - 3 Internazionale
FT 28/09/2019 Sassuolo 1 - 4 Atalanta
FT 29/09/2019 Napoli 2 - 1 Brescia
FT 29/09/2019 Lazio 4 - 0 Genoa
FT 29/09/2019 Lecce 0 - 1 Roma
FT 29/09/2019 Udinese 1 - 0 Bologna
FT 29/09/2019 Cagliari 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
FT 29/09/2019 Milan 1 - 3 Fiorentina
FT 30/09/2019 Parma 3 - 2 Torino
FT 5/10/2019 SPAL 1 - 0 Parma
FT 5/10/2019 Hellas Verona 2 - 0 Sampdoria
FT 5/10/2019 Genoa 1 - 2 Milan
FT 6/10/2019 Fiorentina 1 - 0 Udinese
FT 6/10/2019 Atalanta 3 - 1 Lecce
FT 6/10/2019 Bologna 2 - 2 Lazio
FT 6/10/2019 Roma 1 - 1 Cagliari
FT 6/10/2019 Torino 0 - 0 Napoli
FT 6/10/2019 Internazionale 1 - 2 Juventus
FT 19/10/2019 Lazio 3 - 3 Atalanta
FT 19/10/2019 Napoli 2 - 0 Hellas Verona
FT 19/10/2019 Juventus 2 - 1 Bologna
FT 20/10/2019 Sassuolo 3 - 4 Internazionale
FT 20/10/2019 Cagliari 2 - 0 SPAL
FT 20/10/2019 Sampdoria 0 - 0 Roma
FT 20/10/2019 Udinese 1 - 0 Torino
FT 20/10/2019 Parma 5 - 1 Genoa
FT 20/10/2019 Milan 2 - 2 Lecce
FT 21/10/2019 Brescia 0 - 0 Fiorentina
FT 25/10/2019 Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Sassuolo
FT 26/10/2019 Lecce 1 - 1 Juventus
FT 26/10/2019 Internazionale 2 - 2 Parma
FT 26/10/2019 Genoa 3 - 1 Brescia
FT 27/10/2019 Bologna 2 - 1 Sampdoria
FT 27/10/2019 Atalanta 7 - 1 Udinese
FT 27/10/2019 SPAL 1 - 1 Napoli
FT 27/10/2019 Torino 1 - 1 Cagliari
FT 27/10/2019 Roma 2 - 1 Milan
FT 27/10/2019 Fiorentina 1 - 2 Lazio
FT 29/10/2019 Parma 0 - 1 Hellas Verona
FT 29/10/2019 Brescia 1 - 2 Internazionale
FT 30/10/2019 Napoli 2 - 2 Atalanta
FT 30/10/2019 Cagliari 3 - 2 Bologna
FT 30/10/2019 Juventus 2 - 1 Genoa
FT 30/10/2019 Lazio 4 - 0 Torino
FT 30/10/2019 Sampdoria 1 - 1 Lecce
FT 30/10/2019 Sassuolo 1 - 2 Fiorentina
FT 30/10/2019 Udinese 0 - 4 Roma
FT 31/10/2019 Milan 1 - 0 SPAL
FT 2/11/2019 Roma 2 - 1 Napoli
FT 2/11/2019 Bologna 1 - 2 Internazionale
FT 2/11/2019 Torino 0 - 1 Juventus
FT 3/11/2019 Atalanta 0 - 2 Cagliari
FT 3/11/2019 Genoa 1 - 3 Udinese
FT 3/11/2019 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Brescia
FT 3/11/2019 Lecce 2 - 2 Sassuolo
FT 3/11/2019 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Parma
FT 3/11/2019 Milan 1 - 2 Lazio
FT 4/11/2019 SPAL 0 - 1 Sampdoria
FT 8/11/2019 Sassuolo 3 - 1 Bologna
FT 9/11/2019 Brescia 0 - 4 Torino
FT 9/11/2019 Internazionale 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
FT 9/11/2019 Napoli 0 - 0 Genoa
FT 10/11/2019 Cagliari 5 - 2 Fiorentina
FT 10/11/2019 Lazio 4 - 2 Lecce
FT 10/11/2019 Sampdoria 0 - 0 Atalanta
FT 10/11/2019 Udinese 0 - 0 SPAL
FT 10/11/2019 Parma 2 - 0 Roma
FT 10/11/2019 Juventus 1 - 0 Milan
FT 23/11/2019 Atalanta 1 - 3 Juventus
FT 23/11/2019 Milan 1 - 1 Napoli
FT 23/11/2019 Torino 0 - 3 Internazionale
FT 24/11/2019 Bologna 2 - 2 Parma
FT 24/11/2019 Hellas Verona 1 - 0 Fiorentina
FT 24/11/2019 Roma 3 - 0 Brescia
FT 24/11/2019 Sassuolo 1 - 2 Lazio
FT 24/11/2019 Sampdoria 2 - 1 Udinese
FT 25/11/2019 SPAL 1 - 1 Genoa
FT 25/11/2019 Lecce 2 - 2 Cagliari
FT 25/11/2019 Lecce 2 - 2 Cagliari
FT 30/11/2019 Brescia 0 - 3 Atalanta
FT 30/11/2019 Genoa 0 - 1 Torino
FT 30/11/2019 Fiorentina 0 - 1 Lecce
FT 1/12/2019 Internazionale 2 - 1 SPAL
FT 1/12/2019 Lazio 3 - 0 Udinese
FT 1/12/2019 Parma 0 - 1 Milan
FT 1/12/2019 Napoli 1 - 2 Bologna
FT 1/12/2019 Hellas Verona 1 - 3 Roma
FT 1/12/2019 Juventus 2 - 2 Sassuolo
FT 2/12/2019 Cagliari 4 - 3 Sampdoria
FT 6/12/2019 Internazionale 0 - 0 Roma
FT 7/12/2019 Atalanta 3 - 2 Hellas Verona
FT 7/12/2019 Udinese 1 - 1 Napoli
FT 7/12/2019 Lazio 3 - 1 Juventus
FT 8/12/2019 Lecce 2 - 2 Genoa
FT 8/12/2019 Sassuolo 2 - 2 Cagliari
FT 8/12/2019 SPAL 0 - 1 Brescia
FT 8/12/2019 Torino 2 - 1 Fiorentina
FT 8/12/2019 Sampdoria 0 - 1 Parma
FT 8/12/2019 Bologna 2 - 3 Milan
15:00 14/12/2019 Brescia 15 : 00 Lecce
18:00 14/12/2019 Napoli 18 : 00 Parma
20:45 14/12/2019 Genoa 20 : 45 Sampdoria
12:30 15/12/2019 Hellas Verona 12 : 30 Torino
15:00 15/12/2019 Bologna 15 : 00 Atalanta
15:00 15/12/2019 Juventus 15 : 00 Udinese
15:00 15/12/2019 Milan 15 : 00 Sassuolo
18:00 15/12/2019 Roma 18 : 00 SPAL
20:45 15/12/2019 Fiorentina 20 : 45 Internazionale
20:45 16/12/2019 Cagliari 20 : 45 Lazio
18:55 18/12/2019 Sampdoria 18 : 55 Juventus
20:45 18/12/2019 Brescia 20 : 45 Sassuolo
20:45 18/12/2019 Brescia 20 : 45 Sassuolo
20:45 20/12/2019 Fiorentina 20 : 45 Roma
15:00 21/12/2019 Udinese 15 : 00 Cagliari
18:00 21/12/2019 Internazionale 18 : 00 Genoa
20:45 21/12/2019 Torino 20 : 45 SPAL