Home Serie A Fixtures

Serie A Fixtures

FT 19/09/2018 Sampdoria 1 - 1 Fiorentina
FT 21/09/2018 Sassuolo 3 - 1 Empoli
FT 22/09/2018 Parma 2 - 0 Cagliari
FT 22/09/2018 Fiorentina 3 - 0 SPAL
FT 22/09/2018 Sampdoria 0 - 1 Internazionale
FT 23/09/2018 Torino 1 - 3 Napoli
FT 23/09/2018 Bologna 2 - 0 Roma
FT 23/09/2018 Chievo 0 - 2 Udinese
FT 23/09/2018 Lazio 4 - 1 Genoa
FT 23/09/2018 Milan 2 - 2 Atalanta
FT 23/09/2018 Frosinone 0 - 2 Juventus
FT 25/09/2018 Internazionale 2 - 1 Fiorentina
FT 26/09/2018 Udinese 1 - 2 Lazio
FT 26/09/2018 Atalanta 0 - 0 Torino
FT 26/09/2018 Cagliari 0 - 0 Sampdoria
FT 26/09/2018 Genoa 2 - 0 Chievo
FT 26/09/2018 Juventus 2 - 0 Bologna
FT 26/09/2018 Napoli 3 - 0 Parma
FT 26/09/2018 Roma 4 - 0 Frosinone
FT 27/09/2018 SPAL 0 - 2 Sassuolo
FT 27/09/2018 Empoli 1 - 1 Milan
FT 29/09/2018 Roma 3 - 1 Lazio
FT 29/09/2018 Juventus 3 - 1 Napoli
FT 29/09/2018 Internazionale 2 - 0 Cagliari
FT 30/09/2018 Bologna 2 - 1 Udinese
FT 30/09/2018 Chievo 0 - 1 Torino
FT 30/09/2018 Fiorentina 2 - 0 Atalanta
FT 30/09/2018 Frosinone 1 - 2 Genoa
FT 30/09/2018 Parma 1 - 0 Empoli
FT 30/09/2018 Sassuolo 1 - 4 Milan
FT 1/10/2018 Sampdoria 2 - 1 SPAL
FT 5/10/2018 Torino 3 - 2 Frosinone
FT 6/10/2018 Cagliari 2 - 0 Bologna
FT 6/10/2018 Udinese 0 - 2 Juventus
FT 6/10/2018 Empoli 0 - 2 Roma
FT 7/10/2018 Genoa 1 - 3 Parma
FT 7/10/2018 Atalanta 0 - 1 Sampdoria
FT 7/10/2018 Lazio 1 - 0 Fiorentina
FT 7/10/2018 Milan 3 - 1 Chievo
FT 7/10/2018 Napoli 2 - 0 Sassuolo
FT 7/10/2018 SPAL 1 - 2 Internazionale
FT 20/10/2018 Roma 0 - 2 SPAL
FT 20/10/2018 Juventus 1 - 1 Genoa
FT 20/10/2018 Udinese 0 - 3 Napoli
FT 21/10/2018 Frosinone 3 - 3 Empoli
FT 21/10/2018 Bologna 2 - 2 Torino
FT 21/10/2018 Chievo 1 - 5 Atalanta
FT 21/10/2018 Parma 0 - 2 Lazio
FT 21/10/2018 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Cagliari
FT 21/10/2018 Internazionale 1 - 0 Milan
FT 22/10/2018 Sampdoria 0 - 0 Sassuolo
FT 27/10/2018 Atalanta 3 - 0 Parma
FT 27/10/2018 Empoli 1 - 2 Juventus
FT 27/10/2018 Torino 1 - 1 Fiorentina
FT 28/10/2018 Sassuolo 2 - 2 Bologna
FT 28/10/2018 Cagliari 2 - 1 Chievo
FT 28/10/2018 Genoa 2 - 2 Udinese
FT 28/10/2018 SPAL 0 - 3 Frosinone
FT 28/10/2018 Milan 3 - 2 Sampdoria
FT 28/10/2018 Napoli 1 - 1 Roma
FT 29/10/2018 Lazio 0 - 3 Internazionale
FT 31/10/2018 Milan 2 - 1 Genoa
FT 2/11/2018 Napoli 5 - 1 Empoli
FT 3/11/2018 Internazionale 5 - 0 Genoa
FT 3/11/2018 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Roma
FT 3/11/2018 Juventus 3 - 1 Cagliari
FT 4/11/2018 Lazio 4 - 1 SPAL
FT 4/11/2018 Chievo 0 - 2 Sassuolo
FT 4/11/2018 Parma 0 - 0 Frosinone
FT 4/11/2018 Sampdoria 1 - 4 Torino
FT 4/11/2018 Bologna 1 - 2 Atalanta
FT 4/11/2018 Udinese 0 - 1 Milan
FT 9/11/2018 Frosinone 1 - 1 Fiorentina
FT 10/11/2018 Torino 1 - 2 Parma
FT 10/11/2018 SPAL 2 - 2 Cagliari
FT 10/11/2018 Genoa 1 - 2 Napoli
FT 11/11/2018 Atalanta 4 - 1 Internazionale
FT 11/11/2018 Chievo 2 - 2 Bologna
FT 11/11/2018 Empoli 2 - 1 Udinese
FT 11/11/2018 Roma 4 - 1 Sampdoria
FT 11/11/2018 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Lazio
FT 11/11/2018 Milan 0 - 2 Juventus
FT 24/11/2018 Udinese 1 - 0 Roma
FT 24/11/2018 Juventus 2 - 0 SPAL
FT 24/11/2018 Internazionale 3 - 0 Frosinone
FT 25/11/2018 Parma 2 - 1 Sassuolo
FT 25/11/2018 Bologna 0 - 0 Fiorentina
FT 25/11/2018 Empoli 3 - 2 Atalanta
FT 25/11/2018 Napoli 0 - 0 Chievo
FT 25/11/2018 Lazio 1 - 1 Milan
FT 25/11/2018 Genoa 1 - 1 Sampdoria
FT 26/11/2018 Cagliari 0 - 0 Torino
FT 1/12/2018 SPAL 2 - 2 Empoli
FT 1/12/2018 Fiorentina 0 - 3 Juventus
FT 1/12/2018 Sampdoria 4 - 1 Bologna
FT 2/12/2018 Milan 2 - 1 Parma
FT 2/12/2018 Frosinone 1 - 1 Cagliari
FT 2/12/2018 Sassuolo 0 - 0 Udinese
FT 2/12/2018 Torino 2 - 1 Genoa
FT 2/12/2018 Chievo 1 - 1 Lazio
FT 2/12/2018 Roma 2 - 2 Internazionale
FT 3/12/2018 Atalanta 1 - 2 Napoli
FT 7/12/2018 Juventus 1 - 0 Internazionale
FT 8/12/2018 Napoli 4 - 0 Frosinone
FT 8/12/2018 Cagliari 2 - 2 Roma
FT 8/12/2018 Lazio 2 - 2 Sampdoria
FT 9/12/2018 Sassuolo 3 - 3 Fiorentina
FT 9/12/2018 Empoli 2 - 1 Bologna
FT 9/12/2018 Parma 1 - 1 Chievo
FT 9/12/2018 Udinese 1 - 3 Atalanta
FT 9/12/2018 Genoa 1 - 1 SPAL
FT 9/12/2018 Milan 0 - 0 Torino
FT 15/12/2018 Internazionale 1 - 0 Udinese
FT 15/12/2018 Torino 0 - 1 Juventus
FT 16/12/2018 SPAL 0 - 0 Chievo
FT 16/12/2018 Fiorentina 3 - 1 Empoli
FT 16/12/2018 Frosinone 0 - 2 Sassuolo
FT 16/12/2018 Sampdoria 2 - 0 Parma
FT 16/12/2018 Cagliari 0 - 1 Napoli
FT 16/12/2018 Roma 3 - 2 Genoa
FT 17/12/2018 Atalanta 1 - 0 Lazio
FT 18/12/2018 Bologna 0 - 0 Milan
FT 22/12/2018 Lazio 3 - 1 Cagliari
FT 22/12/2018 Empoli 2 - 4 Sampdoria
FT 22/12/2018 Genoa 3 - 1 Atalanta
FT 22/12/2018 Milan 0 - 1 Fiorentina
FT 22/12/2018 Napoli 1 - 0 SPAL
FT 22/12/2018 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Torino
FT 22/12/2018 Udinese 1 - 1 Frosinone
FT 22/12/2018 Chievo 1 - 1 Internazionale
FT 22/12/2018 Parma 0 - 0 Bologna
FT 22/12/2018 Juventus 1 - 0 Roma
FT 26/12/2018 Frosinone 0 - 0 Milan
FT 26/12/2018 Atalanta 2 - 2 Juventus
FT 26/12/2018 Bologna 0 - 2 Lazio
FT 26/12/2018 Cagliari 1 - 0 Genoa
FT 26/12/2018 Fiorentina 0 - 1 Parma
FT 26/12/2018 Sampdoria 2 - 0 Chievo
FT 26/12/2018 Roma 3 - 1 Sassuolo
FT 26/12/2018 SPAL 0 - 0 Udinese
FT 26/12/2018 Torino 3 - 0 Empoli
FT 26/12/2018 Internazionale 1 - 0 Napoli
FT 29/12/2018 Juventus 2 - 1 Sampdoria
FT 29/12/2018 Chievo 1 - 0 Frosinone
FT 29/12/2018 Empoli 0 - 1 Internazionale
FT 29/12/2018 Genoa 0 - 0 Fiorentina
FT 29/12/2018 Lazio 1 - 1 Torino
FT 29/12/2018 Parma 0 - 2 Roma
FT 29/12/2018 Sassuolo 2 - 6 Atalanta
FT 29/12/2018 Udinese 2 - 0 Cagliari
FT 29/12/2018 Napoli 3 - 2 Bologna
FT 29/12/2018 Milan 2 - 1 SPAL
FT 19/01/2019 Roma 3 - 2 Torino
FT 19/01/2019 Udinese 1 - 2 Parma
FT 19/01/2019 Internazionale 0 - 0 Sassuolo
FT 20/01/2019 Frosinone 0 - 5 Atalanta
FT 20/01/2019 SPAL 1 - 1 Bologna
FT 20/01/2019 Fiorentina 3 - 3 Sampdoria
FT 20/01/2019 Cagliari 2 - 2 Empoli
FT 20/01/2019 Napoli 2 - 1 Lazio
FT 21/01/2019 Juventus 3 - 0 Chievo
FT 21/01/2019 Genoa 0 - 2 Milan
FT 26/01/2019 Sassuolo 3 - 0 Cagliari
FT 26/01/2019 Sampdoria 4 - 0 Udinese
FT 26/01/2019 Milan 0 - 0 Napoli
FT 27/01/2019 Chievo 3 - 4 Fiorentina
FT 27/01/2019 Bologna 0 - 4 Frosinone
FT 27/01/2019 Atalanta 3 - 3 Roma
FT 27/01/2019 Parma 2 - 3 SPAL
FT 27/01/2019 Torino 1 - 0 Internazionale
FT 27/01/2019 Lazio 1 - 2 Juventus
FT 28/01/2019 Empoli 1 - 3 Genoa
FT 2/02/2019 Empoli 2 - 2 Chievo
FT 2/02/2019 Napoli 3 - 0 Sampdoria
FT 2/02/2019 Juventus 3 - 3 Parma
FT 3/02/2019 SPAL 0 - 0 Torino
FT 3/02/2019 Udinese 1 - 1 Fiorentina
FT 3/02/2019 Genoa 1 - 1 Sassuolo
FT 3/02/2019 Internazionale 0 - 1 Bologna
FT 3/02/2019 Roma 1 - 1 Milan
FT 4/02/2019 Frosinone 0 - 1 Lazio
FT 4/02/2019 Cagliari 0 - 1 Atalanta
FT 7/02/2019 Lazio 1 - 0 Empoli
FT 8/02/2019 Chievo 0 - 3 Roma
FT 9/02/2019 Fiorentina 0 - 0 Napoli
FT 9/02/2019 Parma 0 - 1 Internazionale
FT 10/02/2019 Bologna 1 - 1 Genoa
FT 10/02/2019 Sampdoria 0 - 1 Frosinone
FT 10/02/2019 Atalanta 2 - 1 SPAL
FT 10/02/2019 Torino 1 - 0 Udinese
FT 10/02/2019 Sassuolo 0 - 3 Juventus
FT 10/02/2019 Milan 3 - 0 Cagliari
FT 15/02/2019 Juventus 3 - 0 Frosinone
FT 16/02/2019 Cagliari 2 - 1 Parma
FT 16/02/2019 Atalanta 1 - 3 Milan
FT 17/02/2019 SPAL 1 - 4 Fiorentina
FT 17/02/2019 Udinese 1 - 0 Chievo
FT 17/02/2019 Genoa 2 - 1 Lazio
FT 17/02/2019 Empoli 3 - 0 Sassuolo
FT 17/02/2019 Internazionale 2 - 1 Sampdoria
FT 17/02/2019 Napoli 0 - 0 Torino
FT 18/02/2019 Roma 2 - 1 Bologna
FT 22/02/2019 Milan 3 - 0 Empoli
FT 23/02/2019 Torino 2 - 0 Atalanta
FT 23/02/2019 Frosinone 2 - 3 Roma
FT 24/02/2019 Sampdoria 1 - 0 Cagliari
FT 24/02/2019 Chievo 0 - 0 Genoa
FT 24/02/2019 Bologna 0 - 1 Juventus
FT 24/02/2019 Sassuolo 1 - 1 SPAL
FT 24/02/2019 Parma 0 - 4 Napoli
FT 24/02/2019 Fiorentina 3 - 3 Internazionale
FT 1/03/2019 Cagliari 2 - 1 Internazionale
FT 2/03/2019 Empoli 3 - 3 Parma
FT 2/03/2019 Milan 1 - 0 Sassuolo
FT 2/03/2019 Lazio 3 - 0 Roma
FT 3/03/2019 Torino 3 - 0 Chievo
FT 3/03/2019 Udinese 2 - 1 Bologna
FT 3/03/2019 Genoa 0 - 0 Frosinone
FT 3/03/2019 SPAL 1 - 2 Sampdoria
FT 3/03/2019 Atalanta 3 - 1 Fiorentina
FT 3/03/2019 Napoli 1 - 2 Juventus
FT 8/03/2019 Juventus 4 - 1 Udinese
FT 9/03/2019 Parma 1 - 0 Genoa
FT 9/03/2019 Chievo 1 - 2 Milan
FT 10/03/2019 Bologna 2 - 0 Cagliari
FT 10/03/2019 Sampdoria 1 - 2 Atalanta
FT 10/03/2019 Internazionale 2 - 0 SPAL
FT 10/03/2019 Frosinone 1 - 2 Torino
FT 10/03/2019 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Napoli
FT 10/03/2019 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Lazio
FT 11/03/2019 Roma 2 - 1 Empoli
FT 15/03/2019 Cagliari 2 - 1 Fiorentina
FT 16/03/2019 Sassuolo 3 - 5 Sampdoria
FT 16/03/2019 SPAL 2 - 1 Roma
FT 16/03/2019 Torino 2 - 3 Bologna
FT 17/03/2019 Genoa 2 - 0 Juventus
FT 17/03/2019 Atalanta 1 - 1 Chievo
FT 17/03/2019 Empoli 2 - 1 Frosinone
FT 17/03/2019 Lazio 4 - 1 Parma
FT 17/03/2019 Napoli 4 - 2 Udinese
FT 17/03/2019 Milan 2 - 3 Internazionale
FT 29/03/2019 Chievo 0 - 3 Cagliari
FT 30/03/2019 Udinese 2 - 0 Genoa
FT 30/03/2019 Juventus 1 - 0 Empoli
FT 30/03/2019 Sampdoria 1 - 0 Milan
FT 31/03/2019 Parma 1 - 3 Atalanta
FT 31/03/2019 Roma 1 - 4 Napoli
FT 31/03/2019 Frosinone 0 - 1 SPAL
FT 31/03/2019 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Torino
FT 31/03/2019 Bologna 2 - 1 Sassuolo
FT 31/03/2019 Internazionale 0 - 1 Lazio
FT 2/04/2019 Milan 1 - 1 Udinese
FT 2/04/2019 Cagliari 0 - 2 Juventus
FT 3/04/2019 Empoli 2 - 1 Napoli
FT 3/04/2019 Roma 2 - 2 Fiorentina
FT 3/04/2019 Genoa 0 - 4 Internazionale
FT 3/04/2019 SPAL 1 - 0 Lazio
FT 3/04/2019 Frosinone 3 - 2 Parma
FT 3/04/2019 Torino 2 - 1 Sampdoria
FT 4/04/2019 Sassuolo 4 - 0 Chievo
FT 4/04/2019 Atalanta 4 - 1 Bologna
FT 6/04/2019 Parma 0 - 0 Torino
FT 6/04/2019 Juventus 2 - 1 Milan
FT 6/04/2019 Sampdoria 0 - 1 Roma
FT 7/04/2019 Fiorentina 0 - 1 Frosinone
FT 7/04/2019 Internazionale 0 - 0 Atalanta
FT 7/04/2019 Udinese 3 - 2 Empoli
FT 7/04/2019 Cagliari 2 - 1 SPAL
FT 7/04/2019 Lazio 2 - 2 Sassuolo
FT 7/04/2019 Napoli 1 - 1 Genoa
FT 8/04/2019 Bologna 3 - 0 Chievo
FT 13/04/2019 SPAL 2 - 1 Juventus
FT 13/04/2019 Roma 1 - 0 Udinese
FT 13/04/2019 Milan 1 - 0 Lazio
FT 14/04/2019 Torino 1 - 1 Cagliari
FT 14/04/2019 Fiorentina 0 - 0 Bologna
FT 14/04/2019 Sampdoria 2 - 0 Genoa
FT 14/04/2019 Sassuolo 0 - 0 Parma
FT 14/04/2019 Chievo 1 - 3 Napoli
FT 14/04/2019 Frosinone 1 - 3 Internazionale
FT 15/04/2019 Atalanta 0 - 0 Empoli
FT 17/04/2019 Lazio 2 - 0 Udinese
FT 17/04/2019 Lazio 2 - 0 Udinese
FT 17/04/2019 Lazio 2 - 0 Udinese
12:30 20/04/2019 Parma 12 : 30 Milan
15:00 20/04/2019 Lazio 15 : 00 Chievo
15:00 20/04/2019 Cagliari 15 : 00 Frosinone
15:00 20/04/2019 Bologna 15 : 00 Sampdoria
15:00 20/04/2019 Udinese 15 : 00 Sassuolo
15:00 20/04/2019 Empoli 15 : 00 SPAL
15:00 20/04/2019 Genoa 15 : 00 Torino
18:00 20/04/2019 Juventus 18 : 00 Fiorentina
20:30 20/04/2019 Internazionale 20 : 30 Roma
19:00 22/04/2019 Napoli 19 : 00 Atalanta
15:00 27/04/2019 Bologna 15 : 00 Empoli
18:00 27/04/2019 Roma 18 : 00 Cagliari
20:30 27/04/2019 Internazionale 20 : 30 Juventus
12:30 28/04/2019 Frosinone 12 : 30 Napoli
15:00 28/04/2019 SPAL 15 : 00 Genoa
15:00 28/04/2019 Chievo 15 : 00 Parma
18:00 28/04/2019 Sampdoria 18 : 00 Lazio
20:30 28/04/2019 Torino 20 : 30 Milan
19:00 29/04/2019 Atalanta 19 : 00 Udinese
21:00 29/04/2019 Fiorentina 21 : 00 Sassuolo